• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    14 apr.Grasshoppers 1 - DWB 13 - 0
    14 apr.Grasshoppers 6 - Schagen United 34 - 0
    14 apr.VVS 46 MO20-1 (9-tal) - Grasshoppers MO20-13 - 4
    14 apr.Victoria O JO17-3 - Grasshoppers JO17-10 - 8
    14 apr.Grasshoppers VR1 - KGB VR117 - 0
    14 apr.Grasshoppers 3 - Always Forward 42 - 0
    14 apr.Grasshoppers 2 - V.V. Bergen 21 - 1
    14 apr.Always Forward 6 - Grasshoppers 56 - 1
    14 apr.Grasshoppers 4 - AGSV 21 - 2
    14 apr.ST Con Zelo/VZV 35+1 - Grasshoppers 35+12 - 0
    13 apr.Texel 94 JO14-1 JM - Grasshoppers JO14-12 - 1
    13 apr.s.v. Enkhuizen JO16-2 - Grasshoppers JO16-20 - 15
    13 apr.Nieuwe Niedorp JO11-1 - Grasshoppers JO11-10 - 11
    13 apr.RKEDO MO13-1 (9-tal) - Grasshoppers MO13-14 - 0
    13 apr.Grasshoppers JO13-1 - RKEDO JO13-12 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 apr. 19:00Berkhout VR30+2 - Grasshoppers VR30+1Sportpark De Weyver
    19 apr. 19:30Grasshoppers VR30+1 - VVS 46 VR30+1Sportpark De Weyver
    19 apr. 20:30Westfriezen VR30+1 - Grasshoppers VR30+1Sportpark De Weyver
    19 apr. 21:00Grasshoppers VR30+1 - Berkhout VR30+1Sportpark De Weyver
    20 apr. 08:45Westfriezen JO9-6JM - Grasshoppers JO9-1Sportpark 't Krijt
    20 apr. 09:00Grasshoppers JO7-2 - Nieuwe Niedorp JO7-2Sportpark AGSV
    20 apr. 09:00Purmerland MO9-1 - Grasshoppers MO9-1Sportpark Purmerland
    20 apr. 09:20Grasshoppers JO7-2 - AGSV JO7-1Sportpark AGSV
    20 apr. 09:30Grasshoppers JO10-2 - DTS JO10-2Sportpark De Weyver
    20 apr. 09:30Winkel JO9-2M - Grasshoppers MO9-2Sportpark Winkel
    20 apr. 09:40VVS 46 JO7-1 - Grasshoppers JO7-2Sportpark AGSV
    20 apr. 09:45Grasshoppers JO8-2 - Westfriezen JO8-5Sportpark De Weyver
    20 apr. 10:00Grasshoppers MO13-1 - s.v. Enkhuizen MO13-1Sportpark De Weyver
    20 apr. 10:00Grasshoppers JO14-1 - Medemblik FC JO14-1Sportpark De Weyver
    20 apr. 10:00Grasshoppers JO7-1 - SV Spartanen JO7-1Sportpark Spartanen
    20 apr. 10:15Zouaven De JO8-3JM - Grasshoppers JO8-1Sportpark De Kloet
    20 apr. 10:20Grasshoppers JO7-1 - George st JO7-1Sportpark Spartanen
    20 apr. 10:30Medemblik FC JO13-2 - Grasshoppers JO13-1Sportpark Medemblik
    20 apr. 10:40VVS 46 JO7-2 - Grasshoppers JO7-1Sportpark Spartanen
    20 apr. 11:00Grasshoppers JO11-1 - Victoria O JO11-1Sportpark De Weyver
    20 apr. 11:00MOC JO10-1 - Grasshoppers JO10-3Sportpark MOC
    20 apr. 11:00Con Zelo JO10-1 - Grasshoppers JO10-1Sportpark De Groet
    20 apr. 12:00Grasshoppers JO16-2 - Petten JO16-1Sportpark De Weyver
    20 apr. 14:00Grasshoppers JO16-1 - Texel 94 JO16-1Sportpark De Weyver
    21 apr. 09:45JVC 3 - Grasshoppers 6Sportpark JVC
    21 apr. 10:00Grasshoppers 35+1 - HSV Sport 1889 35+2Sportpark De Weyver
    21 apr. 10:00Grasshoppers JO17-1 - OSV JO17-1Sportpark De Weyver
    21 apr. 10:00Westfriezen 3 - Grasshoppers 3Sportpark 't Krijt
  • Trainingsinformatie

    Kan er worden getraind op de velden?

  • KunstgrasB-veld
    Ja Ja
  • Hoofdsponsor

  • Subsponsor