• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    18 mei.RKEDO 5 - Grasshoppers 72 - 3
    18 mei.VIOS-W 5 - Grasshoppers 62 - 2
    17 mei.Grasshoppers JO17-1 - ST Pancratius/Badhoevedorp JO17-23 - 4
    15 mei.Grasshoppers 1 - Always Forward 12 - 1
    15 mei.Grasshoppers 7 - Dynamo 41 - 4
    15 mei.Grasshoppers JO19-1 - KSV JO19-15 - 1
    15 mei.Grasshoppers 5 - Berkhout 24 - 0
    15 mei.VVS 46 2 - Grasshoppers 20 - 2
    15 mei.Grasshoppers JO17-1 - Dynamo JO17-15 - 0
    15 mei.VZV 3 - Grasshoppers 42 - 1
    15 mei.DESS VR2 - Grasshoppers VR13 - 2
    15 mei.Grasshoppers 3 - Zouaven (de) 41 - 3
    15 mei.Hollandia T 4 - Grasshoppers 65 - 2
    14 mei.KSV JO15-2 - Grasshoppers JO15-12 - 2
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 mei. 08:45Blokkers de JO10-5 - Grasshoppers JO10-2Sportpark De Blokkers
    21 mei. 09:00Grasshoppers JO10-1 - VVS 46 JO10-1Sportpark De Weyver
    21 mei. 09:00Grasshoppers JO11-1 - Zouaven De JO11-2JMSportpark De Weyver
    21 mei. 09:00Grasshoppers JO7-1 - VVS 46 JO7-1Sportpark VVS'46
    21 mei. 09:10ALC JO7-1 - Grasshoppers JO7-1Sportpark VVS'46
    21 mei. 09:20Grasshoppers JO7-1 - Vesdo JO7-1Sportpark VVS'46
    21 mei. 09:30V.V. Bergen MO11-1 - Grasshoppers MO11-1Sportpark De Kiefthoek
    21 mei. 09:30Sporting Andijk JO9-3 - Grasshoppers JO9-2Sportpark Andijk
    21 mei. 10:00Grasshoppers JO13-1 - RKEDO JO13-1Sportpark De Weyver
    21 mei. 10:30Kleine Sluis JO14-1 - Grasshoppers JO14-1Sportpark Kleine Sluis
    21 mei. 10:45Grasshoppers JO9-1 - Blokkers de JO9-1Sportpark De Weyver
    21 mei. 11:00Grasshoppers JO8-1 - Hollandia T JO8-1Sportpark De Weyver
    21 mei. 11:30Grasshoppers JO15-1 - LSVV JO15-2Sportpark De Weyver
    21 mei. 13:15SV Spartanen MO15-1 - Grasshoppers MO15-1Sportpark Spartanen
    22 mei. 10:00Grasshoppers 6 - Winkel 4Sportpark De Weyver
    22 mei. 10:00Oosthuizen JO19-1 - Grasshoppers JO19-1Sportpark Oosthuizen
    22 mei. 11:15AFC MO17-1 - Grasshoppers MO17-1Sportpark Goed Genoeg
    22 mei. 11:30Grasshoppers 2 - Limmen 2Sportpark De Weyver
    22 mei. 11:30Dynamo 3 - Grasshoppers 5Sportpark Dynamo
    22 mei. 12:00Grasshoppers 4 - VVS 46 5Sportpark De Weyver
    22 mei. 12:00Zuidermeer 2 - Grasshoppers 7Sportpark Zuidermeer
    22 mei. 12:15AFC IJburg JO17-3 - Grasshoppers JO17-1Sportpark IJburg
    22 mei. 12:30SEW 3 - Grasshoppers 3Sportpark De Dres
    22 mei. 14:00VVW 1 - Grasshoppers 1Sportpark De Westrand
    22 mei. 14:30Grasshoppers VR1 - VVS 46 VR1Sportpark De Weyver
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

  • Trainingsinformatie

    Kan er worden getraind op de velden?

  • KunstgrasB-veld
    Ja Ja
  • Onze hoofdsponsor

  • Subsponsor