• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldPlaatsDetails
    18-09-2021 09:00Grasshoppers JO7-1 - VVS 46 JO7-1veld 3SPANBROEK
    18-09-2021 09:10Vrone JO7-2JM - Grasshoppers JO7-1veld 3SPANBROEK
    18-09-2021 09:15Grasshoppers JO12-1 - Berkhout JO12-1AfgeschermdC-veld (voor)HOOGWOUD
    18-09-2021 09:20Grasshoppers JO7-1 - VVS 46 JO7-2veld 3SPANBROEK
    18-09-2021 09:40Vrone JO7-1JM - Grasshoppers JO7-1veld 3SPANBROEK
    18-09-2021 10:00Grasshoppers JO9-2 - RKEDO JO9-1C-veld (voor)HOOGWOUD
    18-09-2021 10:00Grasshoppers JO10-1 - RKEDO JO10-2C-veld (achter)HOOGWOUD
    18-09-2021 10:00Grasshoppers MO15-1 - Purmersteijn MO15-1J. (Jos) HooglandA-veldHOOGWOUD
    18-09-2021 10:00KSV JO9-2 - Grasshoppers JO9-1C2 VeldHEERHUGOWAARD
    18-09-2021 10:00Geel Zwart 30 JO8-1 - Grasshoppers JO8-1veld 1'T ZAND NH
    18-09-2021 10:00George st JO10-1 - Grasshoppers JO10-2veld 2SPIERDIJK
    18-09-2021 10:00Wieringermeer MO11-1 - Grasshoppers MO11-1veld 2SLOOTDORP
    18-09-2021 10:30Grasshoppers JO13-1 - Kolping Boys JO13-4J.N. (John) UrsemB-veldHOOGWOUD
    18-09-2021 10:30Reiger Boys JO15-3 - Grasshoppers JO15-1ZELF FLUITEN5.HEERHUGOWAARD
    18-09-2021 11:00ALC JO14-1 - Grasshoppers JO14-2AfgeschermdVeld 1ABBEKERK
    18-09-2021 13:30Grasshoppers JO14-1 - Valken de JO14-1P. (Peter) SchilderA-veldHOOGWOUD
    18-09-2021 17:00Grasshoppers MO17-1 - Purmerend MO17-1A-veldHOOGWOUD
    19-09-2021 10:00Grasshoppers JO17-1 - Apollo 68 JO17-1J.N. (John) Ursemveld 2HOOGWOUD
    19-09-2021 10:30Grasshoppers VR1 - WMC VR1W. (Willem) Ligthartveld 3HOOGWOUD
    19-09-2021 10:30HOSV 2 - Grasshoppers 6veld 1SPANBROEK
    19-09-2021 10:30Succes 7 - Grasshoppers 7B veldHIPPOLYTUSHOEF
    19-09-2021 11:30Grasshoppers 2 - SEW 2L.M. (Lars) Gortveld 1HOOGWOUD
    19-09-2021 12:00Grasshoppers 5 - SEW 4R. (Romke) Knobbeveld 2HOOGWOUD
    19-09-2021 12:00Spirit 30 (SC) 3 - Grasshoppers 4CHOOGKARSPEL
    19-09-2021 14:00Grasshoppers 1 - Meervogels 31 1P. (Peter) Beijensveld 1HOOGWOUD
    19-09-2021 14:00Grasshoppers JO19-1 - SDZ JO19-1R. (Romke) Knobbeveld 2HOOGWOUD
    25-09-2021 09:00Grasshoppers JO7-1 - Vrone JO7-2JMveld 2SINT PANCRAS
    25-09-2021 09:00KSV JO13-2 - Grasshoppers JO13-1A VeldHEERHUGOWAARD
    25-09-2021 09:10VVS 46 JO7-2 - Grasshoppers JO7-1veld 2SINT PANCRAS
    25-09-2021 09:20Grasshoppers JO7-1 - VVS 46 JO7-1veld 2SINT PANCRAS
    25-09-2021 09:30SV Spartanen JO12-3 - Grasshoppers JO12-1veld AWOGNUM
    25-09-2021 09:40Vrone JO7-1JM - Grasshoppers JO7-1Veld A2SINT PANCRAS
    25-09-2021 10:00Grasshoppers JO8-1 - Schagen United JO8 BlauwC-veld (voor)HOOGWOUD
    25-09-2021 10:00Grasshoppers JO11-1 - HCSC JO11-2C-veld (achter)HOOGWOUD
    25-09-2021 10:00KSV JO9-4 - Grasshoppers JO9-2C3 VeldHEERHUGOWAARD
    25-09-2021 10:15Westfriezen JO10-4 - Grasshoppers JO10-1B2aZWAAG
    25-09-2021 11:00Grasshoppers JO9-1 - ZAP JO9-1C-veld (voor)HOOGWOUD
    25-09-2021 11:30Grasshoppers JO10-2 - Westfriezen JO10-6JMC-veld (voor)HOOGWOUD
    25-09-2021 12:00Grasshoppers JO14-2 - DWOW JO14-1A-veldHOOGWOUD
    25-09-2021 13:00LSVV MO15-1 - Grasshoppers MO15-1veld 2ZUID-SCHARWOUDE
    25-09-2021 14:00Grasshoppers JO15-1 - Nieuwe Niedorp JO15-1A-veldHOOGWOUD
    26-09-2021 09:30SV Spartanen JO17-2 - Grasshoppers JO17-1veld AWOGNUM
    26-09-2021 10:00Grasshoppers 3 - VVW 4Afgeschermdveld 2HOOGWOUD
    26-09-2021 10:00Westfriezen 4 - Grasshoppers 4BZWAAG
    26-09-2021 10:30Grasshoppers MO17-1 - WV-HEDW MO17-1J.N. (John) Ursemveld 3HOOGWOUD
    26-09-2021 11:30Grasshoppers 2 - Purmerend 2J.A.G.H. (Jeroen) Hardyveld 1HOOGWOUD
    26-09-2021 12:00Grasshoppers 5 - VVS 46 6W. (Willem) Ligthartveld 2HOOGWOUD
    26-09-2021 12:00Nieuwe Niedorp JO19-1 - Grasshoppers JO19-1veld 1NIEUWE NIEDORP
    26-09-2021 13:00Kleine Sluis 5 - Grasshoppers 6veld 2 West-BANNA PAULOWNA
    26-09-2021 14:00Grasshoppers 7 - Zuidermeer 2R. (Romke) Knobbeveld 2HOOGWOUD
    26-09-2021 14:00Hauwert 65 1 - Grasshoppers 1L.C. (Leo) Blankveld 1HAUWERT
    26-09-2021 14:00DWB VR1 - Grasshoppers VR1veld 2DE WEERE
    02-10-2021 09:00Grasshoppers JO10-1 - Blokkers de JO10-3C-veld (voor)HOOGWOUD
    02-10-2021 09:00Grasshoppers JO7-1 - VVS 46 JO7-2veld 3SPANBROEK
    02-10-2021 09:00LSVV JO9-2 - Grasshoppers JO9-1veld 2ZUID-SCHARWOUDE
    02-10-2021 09:10Vrone JO7-2JM - Grasshoppers JO7-1veld 3SPANBROEK
    02-10-2021 09:20Grasshoppers JO7-1 - VVS 46 JO7-1veld 3SPANBROEK
    02-10-2021 09:40Vrone JO7-1JM - Grasshoppers JO7-1veld 3SPANBROEK
    02-10-2021 10:00Grasshoppers JO9-2 - Victoria O JO9-3C-veld (voor)HOOGWOUD
    02-10-2021 10:00Grasshoppers MO15-1 - DWOW MO15-1B-veldHOOGWOUD