• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    27 sep.Grasshoppers - Winkel0 - 0
    27 sep.Grasshoppers JO19-2 - Con Zelo JO19-10 - 6
    27 sep.Victoria O JO19-1 - Grasshoppers JO19-10 - 1
    27 sep.Grasshoppers 2 - Sporting Krommenie 22 - 2
    27 sep.Flevo 3 - Grasshoppers 53 - 4
    27 sep.Grasshoppers MO17-1 - RKEDO MO17-11 - 1
    27 sep.Grasshoppers 3 - JVC 32 - 2
    27 sep.Woudia JO17-1 - Grasshoppers JO17-13 - 3
    27 sep.Koedijk 6 - Grasshoppers 44 - 4
    26 sep.Grasshoppers JO16-1 - Kolping Boys JO16-44 - 2
    26 sep.Grasshoppers JO13-2 - ALC JO13-12 - 1
    26 sep.Blokkers de JO12-4 - Grasshoppers JO12-12 - 9
    26 sep.SVW 27 MO13-1 - Grasshoppers MO13-10 - 4
    26 sep.Grasshoppers JO11-1 - HCSC JO11-14 - 8
    26 sep.Grasshoppers JO13-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO13-16 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 sep. 12:00Grasshoppers MO19-1 - VVS 46 MO19-1Sportpark De Weyver
    27 sep. 12:00Grasshoppers 7 - Grasshoppers 6Sportpark De Weyver
    3 okt. 09:00VVS 46 JO9-1 - Grasshoppers JO9-1Sportpark VVS'46
    3 okt. 10:00Grasshoppers JO12-1 - SV Spartanen JO12-1Sportpark De Weyver
    3 okt. 10:00Grasshoppers JO13-1 - West Frisia JO13-1Sportpark De Weyver
    3 okt. 10:00Grasshoppers JO8-1 - Kolping Boys JO8-2Sportpark De Weyver
    3 okt. 10:00TSV Twisk/Opperdoes JO9-1 - Grasshoppers MO9-1Sportpark Twisk TSV
    3 okt. 10:00SV Spartanen JO7-3 - Grasshoppers JO7-1Sportpark Spartanen
    3 okt. 10:15Westfriezen JO10-3 - Grasshoppers JO10-1Sportpark 't Krijt
    3 okt. 10:20ALC JO7-1 - Grasshoppers JO7-1Sportpark Spartanen
    3 okt. 10:40Grasshoppers JO7-1 - VVS 46 JO7-1Sportpark Spartanen
    3 okt. 11:15Grasshoppers JO10-2 - SV Spartanen JO10-3Sportpark De Weyver
    3 okt. 11:30Grasshoppers JO14-1 - FC Den Helder JO14-2Sportpark De Weyver
    3 okt. 11:45Grasshoppers JO13-2 - Duinrand S JO13-1Sportpark De Weyver
    3 okt. 12:30VIOS-W JO11-2 - Grasshoppers JO11-1Sportpark De Doorbraak
    3 okt. 12:30Medemblik FC MO13-1 - Grasshoppers MO13-1Sportpark Medemblik
    3 okt. 13:45Oosterend JO16-1 - Grasshoppers JO16-1Sportpark Sieme Keyzer
    4 okt. 09:15Kwiek 78 MO19-1 - Grasshoppers MO19-1Sportpark Kwiek 78
    4 okt. 10:00Grasshoppers 3 - Zeevogels 3Sportpark De Weyver
    4 okt. 10:00Always Forward 35+1 - Grasshoppers 35+1Sportpark Wilhelmina
    4 okt. 10:00West Frisia 5 - Grasshoppers 6Sportpark Immerhorn
    4 okt. 11:30Always Forward 2 - Grasshoppers 2Sportpark Wilhelmina
    4 okt. 12:00Grasshoppers 4 - Alkmaarsche Boys 8Sportpark De Weyver
    4 okt. 12:00Grasshoppers 5 - JVC 5Sportpark De Weyver
    4 okt. 12:00Grasshoppers JO17-1 - Valken de JO17-1Sportpark De Weyver
    4 okt. 12:00Woudia 5 - Grasshoppers 7Sportpark Woudia
    4 okt. 14:00Grasshoppers JO19-2 - Victoria O JO19-2Sportpark De Weyver
    4 okt. 14:00Always Forward - GrasshoppersSportpark Wilhelmina
  • Trainingsinformatie

    Kan er worden getraind op de velden?

  • KunstgrasB-veld
    Ja Ja
  • Onze hoofdsponsor

  • Subsponsor