• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    17 nov.Grasshoppers MO17-1 - RKEDO MO17-10 - 2
    17 nov.Grasshoppers JO17-2 - VVS 46 JO17-21 - 3
    17 nov.Grasshoppers JO17-1 - SV Spartanen JO17-11 - 2
    17 nov.Grasshoppers 5 - Oosthuizen 46 - 2
    17 nov.Grasshoppers 4 - LSVV 61 - 4
    17 nov.Grasshoppers JO19-3 - Always Forward JO19-20 - 4
    17 nov.Always Forward 3 - Grasshoppers 33 - 3
    17 nov.KGB JO19-1 - Grasshoppers JO19-16 - 4
    17 nov.HSV Sport 1889 2 - Grasshoppers 21 - 5
    17 nov.Grasshoppers 6 - DESS 22 - 1
    17 nov.Grasshoppers 35+1 - DESS 35+11 - 0
    17 nov.Grasshoppers VR1 - ST Koedijk/LSVV VR21 - 6
    16 nov.Always Forward JO13-3 - Grasshoppers JO13-24 - 0
    16 nov.Grasshoppers MO15-1 - ST West Frisia/Dindua MO15-11 - 3
    16 nov.Zouaven (de) JO13-2 - Grasshoppers JO13-10 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterInfo
    23 nov. 08:45LSVV JO9-1 - Grasshoppers JO9-1
    23 nov. 09:00Grasshoppers JO10-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO10-1
    23 nov. 09:00JO9-5M, KSV - Grasshoppers, JO9-3M
    23 nov. 09:15Grasshoppers JO8-1 - HCSC JO8-1
    23 nov. 09:30Grasshoppers JO8-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1
    23 nov. 10:45Grasshoppers JO9-2 - Flevo JO9-1
    23 nov. 11:00Grasshoppers JO12-1 - KSV JO12-4K. (Kwinten) Maas
    23 nov. 11:00Grasshoppers JO11-1 - Always Forward JO11-2
    23 nov. 11:15Hollandia T JO13-1 - Grasshoppers JO13-1M (Marco) Burger
    23 nov. 11:30Grasshoppers JO11-2 - Kolping Boys JO11-6
    23 nov. 11:30GSV MO13-1 - Grasshoppers MO13-1
    23 nov. 12:30Spirit 30 (SC) JO15-2 - Grasshoppers JO15-1Afgeschermd
    23 nov. 13:15Grasshoppers JO13-2 - Zouaven (de) JO13-3R.F.A. (Rob) Maas
    23 nov. 13:15Grasshoppers MO15-1 - FC Den Helder MO15-1J.N. (John) Ursem
    24 nov. 09:45VVS 46 MO17-1 - Grasshoppers MO17-1T (Theo) van Diepen
    24 nov. 10:00Grasshoppers 6 - SV Spartanen 6J.N. (John) Ursem
    24 nov. 10:00Grasshoppers 35+1 - ST Twisk TSV/ALC 35+1Afgeschermd
    24 nov. 10:00Victoria O JO19-1 - Grasshoppers JO19-1L.J.M. Vlaar
    24 nov. 11:00SVW 27 5 - Grasshoppers 5Afgeschermd
    24 nov. 11:00Nieuwe Niedorp JO19-1 - Grasshoppers JO19-3S. (Sjors) Luyckx
    24 nov. 11:00Vrone 2 - Grasshoppers 2C.L. (Cees) de Wit
    24 nov. 12:00Grasshoppers VR1 - VVS 46 VR1R. (Romke) Knobbe
    24 nov. 12:00KGB 3 - Grasshoppers 3
    24 nov. 12:30FC Den Helder 5 - Grasshoppers 4T. (Theo) van Donkelaar
    24 nov. 13:20Victoria O JO17-3 - Grasshoppers JO17-2Afgeschermd
    24 nov. 14:00Grasshoppers JO19-2 - Medemblik FC JO19-1L. (Lucas) Taams
    24 nov. 14:00Grasshoppers 1 - JVC 1G.J. (Govert Jan) Jongejan
    24 nov. 14:00Spirit 30 (SC) JO17-1 - Grasshoppers JO17-1Afgeschermd
  • Trainingsinformatie

    Kan er worden getraind op de velden?

  • KunstgrasB-veld
    JaJa