• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    16 sep.Grasshoppers 3 - JVC 31 - 1
    12 sep.Grasshoppers 1 - SSV 15 - 0
    12 sep.Grasshoppers JO19-1 - SDW JO19-16 - 3
    12 sep.Victoria O 6 - Grasshoppers 62 - 2
    12 sep.Grasshoppers 5 - VVS 46 54 - 1
    12 sep.Westfriezen 5 - Grasshoppers 43 - 5
    12 sep.Grasshoppers 2 - RODA '23 Rksv 20 - 5
    12 sep.FC Den Helder 5 - Grasshoppers 72 - 2
    12 sep.Grasshoppers VR1 - VVS 46 VR23 - 0
    12 sep.Dynamo JO17-1 - Grasshoppers JO17-14 - 3
    11 sep.Grasshoppers MO17-1 - Ilpendam MO17-16 - 4
    11 sep.Grasshoppers JO15-1 - JVC JO15-24 - 0
    11 sep.Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO14-1 - Grasshoppers JO14-14 - 2
    11 sep.Grasshoppers JO14-2 - DWB JO14-11 - 3
    11 sep.Grasshoppers JO11-1 - Winkel JO11-120 - 4
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    18 sep. 09:00Grasshoppers JO7-1 - VVS 46 JO7-1Sportpark VVS'46
    18 sep. 09:10Vrone JO7-2JM - Grasshoppers JO7-1Sportpark VVS'46
    18 sep. 09:15Grasshoppers JO12-1 - Berkhout JO12-1Sportpark De Weyver
    18 sep. 09:20Grasshoppers JO7-1 - VVS 46 JO7-2Sportpark VVS'46
    18 sep. 09:40Vrone JO7-1JM - Grasshoppers JO7-1Sportpark VVS'46
    18 sep. 10:00Grasshoppers JO9-2 - RKEDO JO9-1Sportpark De Weyver
    18 sep. 10:00Grasshoppers JO10-1 - RKEDO JO10-2Sportpark De Weyver
    18 sep. 10:00Grasshoppers MO15-1 - Purmersteijn MO15-1Sportpark De Weyver
    18 sep. 10:00KSV JO9-2 - Grasshoppers JO9-1Sportpark De Kruising
    18 sep. 10:00Geel Zwart 30 JO8-1 - Grasshoppers JO8-1Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
    18 sep. 10:00George st JO10-1 - Grasshoppers JO10-2Sportpark St. George
    18 sep. 10:00Wieringermeer MO11-1 - Grasshoppers MO11-1Sportpark Belboei
    18 sep. 10:30Grasshoppers JO13-1 - Kolping Boys JO13-4Sportpark De Weyver
    18 sep. 10:30Reiger Boys JO15-3 - Grasshoppers JO15-1Sportpark De Wending
    18 sep. 11:00ALC JO14-1 - Grasshoppers JO14-2Sportpark ALC
    18 sep. 13:30Grasshoppers JO14-1 - Valken de JO14-1Sportpark De Weyver
    18 sep. 17:00Grasshoppers MO17-1 - Purmerend MO17-1Sportpark De Weyver
    19 sep. 10:00Grasshoppers JO17-1 - Apollo 68 JO17-1Sportpark De Weyver
    19 sep. 10:30Grasshoppers VR1 - WMC VR1Sportpark De Weyver
    19 sep. 10:30HOSV 2 - Grasshoppers 6Sportpark HOSV
    19 sep. 10:30Succes 7 - Grasshoppers 7Sportpark Succes
    19 sep. 11:30Grasshoppers 2 - SEW 2Sportpark De Weyver
    19 sep. 12:00Grasshoppers 5 - SEW 4Sportpark De Weyver
    19 sep. 12:00Spirit 30 (SC) 3 - Grasshoppers 4Sportpark Spirit'30
    19 sep. 14:00Grasshoppers 1 - Meervogels 31 1Sportpark De Weyver
    19 sep. 14:00Grasshoppers JO19-1 - SDZ JO19-1Sportpark De Weyver
    25 sep. 09:00Grasshoppers JO7-1 - Vrone JO7-2JMSportpark Vrone
    25 sep. 09:00KSV JO13-2 - Grasshoppers JO13-1Sportpark De Kruising
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

  • Trainingsinformatie

    Kan er worden getraind op de velden?

  • KunstgrasB-veld
    Ja Ja
  • Onze hoofdsponsor

  • Subsponsor