• Nieuws

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    16 nov.Always Forward JO13-3 - Grasshoppers JO13-24 - 0
    16 nov.Grasshoppers MO15-1 - ST West Frisia/Dindua MO15-11 - 3
    16 nov.Zouaven (de) JO13-2 - Grasshoppers JO13-10 - 1
    16 nov.LSVV JO12-4 - Grasshoppers JO12-11 - 10
    16 nov.Woudia JO15-1 - Grasshoppers JO15-12 - 1
    16 nov.Grasshoppers MO13-1 - Sporting Andijk MO13-10 - 2
    16 nov.KSV JO11-4 - Grasshoppers JO11-21 - 3
    16 nov.Dindua JO11-1 - Grasshoppers JO11-11 - 9
    10 nov.Zeeburgia avv MO17-1 - Grasshoppers MO17-11 - 3
    10 nov.Grasshoppers JO19-2 - DWB JO19-11 - 4
    10 nov.Grasshoppers 1 - Hollandia T 11 - 2
    10 nov.Winkel JO19-1 - Grasshoppers JO19-30 - 1
    10 nov.KSV VR1 - Grasshoppers VR11 - 0
    10 nov.Grasshoppers JO19-1 - VIOS-W JO19-13 - 2
    10 nov.Rijp (de) JO17-1 - Grasshoppers JO17-23 - 6
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterInfo
    17 nov. 10:00Grasshoppers 6 - DESS 2Afgeschermd
    17 nov. 10:00Grasshoppers 35+1 - DESS 35+1J.N. (John) Ursem
    17 nov. 10:00Grasshoppers VR1 - ST Koedijk/LSVV VR2
    17 nov. 11:30KGB JO19-1 - Grasshoppers JO19-1
    17 nov. 11:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - Grasshoppers 2S. (Sietze) van Leeuwen
    17 nov. 12:00Grasshoppers 4 - LSVV 6K. (Koen) Janssen
    17 nov. 12:00Grasshoppers JO19-3 - Always Forward JO19-2R. (Romke) Knobbe
    17 nov. 12:00Always Forward 3 - Grasshoppers 3J.R. (Ron) Bakker
    17 nov. 12:30Grasshoppers 5 - Oosthuizen 4N. (Nico) Groot
    17 nov. 14:00Grasshoppers JO17-2 - VVS 46 JO17-2J.N. (John) Ursem
    17 nov. 14:00Grasshoppers JO17-1 - SV Spartanen JO17-1R. (Romke) Knobbe
    17 nov. 14:30Grasshoppers MO17-1 - RKEDO MO17-1R. (Robér) Commandeur
    23 nov. 08:45LSVV JO9-1 - Grasshoppers JO9-1
    23 nov. 09:00Grasshoppers JO10-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO10-1
    23 nov. 09:00JO9-5M, KSV - Grasshoppers, JO9-3M
    23 nov. 09:15Grasshoppers JO8-1 - HCSC JO8-1
    23 nov. 09:30Grasshoppers JO8-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1
    23 nov. 10:45Grasshoppers JO9-2 - Flevo JO9-1
    23 nov. 11:00Grasshoppers JO12-1 - KSV JO12-4K. (Kwinten) Maas
    23 nov. 11:00Grasshoppers JO11-1 - Always Forward JO11-2
    23 nov. 11:15Hollandia T JO13-1 - Grasshoppers JO13-1T.C. (Teun) Beers
    23 nov. 11:30Grasshoppers JO11-2 - Kolping Boys JO11-6
    23 nov. 11:30GSV MO13-1 - Grasshoppers MO13-1
    23 nov. 12:30Spirit 30 (SC) JO15-2 - Grasshoppers JO15-1
    23 nov. 13:15Grasshoppers JO13-2 - Zouaven (de) JO13-3R.F.A. (Rob) Maas
    23 nov. 13:15Grasshoppers MO15-1 - FC Den Helder MO15-1J.N. (John) Ursem
    24 nov. 09:45VVS 46 MO17-1 - Grasshoppers MO17-1T (Theo) van Diepen
    24 nov. 10:00Grasshoppers 6 - SV Spartanen 6J.N. (John) Ursem
  • Trainingsinformatie

    Kan er worden getraind op de velden?

  • KunstgrasB-veld
    JaJa