• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldPlaatsDetails
    26-10-2019Always Forward MO15-2 - Grasshoppers MO15-1veld 2HOORN NH
    26-10-2019Vrone MO13-1 - Grasshoppers MO13-1T. (Thyme) KoolVeld D1SINT PANCRAS
    26-10-2019Always Forward JO13-2 - Grasshoppers JO13-1veld 3HOORN NH
    26-10-2019Grasshoppers JO13-2 - SV Spartanen JO13-2R.F.A. (Rob) Maasveld 1HOOGWOUD
    26-10-2019Grasshoppers JO15-1 - Kwiek 78 JO15-1J.N. (John) Ursemveld 2HOOGWOUD
    27-10-2019Kwiek 78 35+1 - Grasshoppers 35+1N. (Nico) BeunderAAVENHORN
    27-10-2019Grasshoppers 3 - VVW 4Afgeschermdveld 2HOOGWOUD
    27-10-2019Grasshoppers JO17-2 - Dynamo JO17-2J.N. (John) Ursemveld 3HOOGWOUD
    27-10-2019Grasshoppers 2 - VVS 46 2J.E. (Jeroen) Eversdijkveld 1HOOGWOUD
    27-10-2019SEW 6 - Grasshoppers 6D.J.M. (Dennis) BijlVeld BNIBBIXWOUD
    27-10-2019Dynamo MO17-1 - Grasshoppers MO17-1H.C.M. (Harry) KonijnBURSEM
    27-10-2019Grasshoppers JO19-1 - SV Spartanen JO19-1R. (Romke) Knobbeveld 3HOOGWOUD
    27-10-2019Grasshoppers 5 - VVS 46 4Afgeschermdveld 3HOOGWOUD
    27-10-2019ALC JO19-1 - Grasshoppers JO19-2Afgeschermdveld 1ABBEKERK
    27-10-2019Medemblik FC JO17-1 - Grasshoppers JO17-1veld 1MEDEMBLIK
    27-10-2019Monnickendam VR1 - Grasshoppers VR1Kunstgras AMONNICKENDAM
    27-10-2019Grasshoppers 4 - Hollandia T 4R. (Romke) Knobbeveld 2HOOGWOUD
    27-10-2019Grasshoppers 1 - Blokkers de 1P. (Piet) Speerstraveld 1HOOGWOUD
    27-10-2019KSV JO19-3 - Grasshoppers JO19-3M. (Martin) de MoelVeld CHEERHUGOWAARD
    02-11-2019Grasshoppers MO13-1 - Wiron MO13-1veld 2HOOGWOUD
    02-11-2019Grasshoppers JO13-1 - FC Den Helder JO13-2veld 1HOOGWOUD
    02-11-2019Kolping Boys JO13-3 - Grasshoppers JO13-2veld 2ALKMAAR
    02-11-2019Grasshoppers MO15-1 - Wieringermeer MO15-1veld 1HOOGWOUD
    02-11-2019West Frisia JO15-2 - Grasshoppers JO15-1veld 2 West FrisiaENKHUIZEN
    03-11-2019Grasshoppers 35+1 - MOC 35+1veld 1HOOGWOUD
    03-11-2019Grasshoppers 6 - Victoria O 5K. (Koen) Janssenveld 2HOOGWOUD
    03-11-2019VVS 46 5 - Grasshoppers 4R.A. (Ronald) SmitBSPANBROEK
    03-11-2019Spirit 30 (SC) JO19-1 - Grasshoppers JO19-1T. (Ton) Hofveld 1HOOGKARSPEL
    03-11-2019Kwiek 78 2 - Grasshoppers 3N. (Nico) BeunderAAVENHORN
    03-11-2019FC Den Helder 2 - Grasshoppers 2veld 3DEN HELDER
    03-11-2019Grasshoppers JO19-3 - ST Sint Boys/Vesdo JO19-1veld 1HOOGWOUD
    03-11-2019Grasshoppers VR1 - Oosthuizen VR2veld 2HOOGWOUD
    03-11-2019Spirit 30 (SC) JO17-4 - Grasshoppers JO17-2R.K. (Krzysztof) Rozanskiveld 3HOOGKARSPEL
    03-11-2019Berkhout 2 - Grasshoppers 5D. (Dave) Smalveld 1BERKHOUT
    03-11-2019Grasshoppers JO19-2 - Hollandia T JO19-1veld 2HOOGWOUD
    03-11-2019Grasshoppers MO17-1 - Kwiek 78 MO17-1veld 1HOOGWOUD
    03-11-2019KGB 1 - Grasshoppers 1veld 1BOVENKARSPEL
    09-11-2019Grasshoppers JO13-1 - SV Spartanen JO13-1veld 1HOOGWOUD
    09-11-2019DWOW MO13-1 - Grasshoppers MO13-1veld 2WIERINGERWERF
    09-11-2019Victoria O MO15-1 - Grasshoppers MO15-1veld 1OBDAM
    09-11-2019Grasshoppers JO13-2 - Apollo 68 JO13-1veld 1HOOGWOUD
    09-11-2019Grasshoppers JO15-1 - Dynamo JO15-1veld 2HOOGWOUD
    10-11-2019Grasshoppers 3 - DWB 2veld 2HOOGWOUD
    10-11-2019OFC JO17-1 - Grasshoppers JO17-1veld 2OOSTZAAN
    10-11-2019Hugo Boys 4 - Grasshoppers 4Afgeschermdveld 1HEERHUGOWAARD
    10-11-2019Grasshoppers 2 - Spirit 30 (SC) 2veld 1HOOGWOUD
    10-11-2019Zuidermeer 2 - Grasshoppers 6veld 1ZUIDERMEER
    10-11-2019Zouaven (de) 35+1 - Grasshoppers 35+1veld 2GROOTEBROEK
    10-11-2019Grasshoppers JO19-1 - VIOS-W JO19-1veld 3HOOGWOUD
    10-11-2019Rijp (de) JO17-1 - Grasshoppers JO17-2veld 3DE RIJP
    10-11-2019Grasshoppers JO19-2 - DWB JO19-1veld 2HOOGWOUD
    10-11-2019Grasshoppers 1 - Hollandia T 1veld 1HOOGWOUD
    10-11-2019Winkel JO19-1 - Grasshoppers JO19-3veld 2WINKEL
    10-11-2019Blokkers de 3 - Grasshoppers 5veld 3BLOKKER
    10-11-2019KSV VR1 - Grasshoppers VR1veld 1HEERHUGOWAARD
    10-11-2019Zeeburgia avv MO17-1 - Grasshoppers MO17-1veld 3 ZeeburgiaAMSTERDAM
    16-11-2019Grasshoppers MO13-1 - Sporting Andijk MO13-1veld 2HOOGWOUD
    16-11-2019Zouaven (de) JO13-2 - Grasshoppers JO13-1veld 3GROOTEBROEK
    16-11-2019Woudia JO15-1 - Grasshoppers JO15-1A-veldWESTWOUD
    16-11-2019Always Forward JO13-3 - Grasshoppers JO13-2veld 2HOORN NH