• Grasshoppers 6 zondag

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Berg, Joep van denTeamspeler
    Boer, Niels deTeamspeler
    Boots, JethroTeamspeler
    Broersen, BarryTeamspeler
    Brussaard, RuudTeamspeler
    Janse, WouterTeamspeler
    Klaver, GerardTeamspeler
    Klaver, MichelTeamspeler
    Klaver, ReneTeamspeler
    Konijn, JohanTeamspeler
    Smit, JohanTeamspeler
    Smit, MichaelTeamspeler
    Waayen, Ronald vanTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Grasshoppers 6 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SV Spartanen 613111167234434
    2Victoria O 511110061134833
    3Zuidermeer 214101362352731
    4Always Forward 101490555361927
    5Grasshoppers 61262442251720
    6HOSV 31161438191919
    7Westfriezen 61461742291319
    8VVS 46 6135173335-216
    9SEW 61421112458-347
    10RKEDO 51420122397-746
    11AGSV 31400141592-770